EXECUTIVE LEADERSHIP

ARTISTIC DIRECTOR

Ryan Rilette

MANAGING DIRECTOR

Ed Zakreski 

ADMINISTRATION

GENERAL MANAGER
Tim Conley

FACILITIES MANAGER
Liz Sena

ASSOCIATE GENERAL MANAGER
Carter Rice

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT & BOARD LIAISON
Amy Benson

ARTISTIC

CASTING DIRECTOR & ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
Sarah Cooney

DEVELOPMENT

DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
Michael Barret Jones

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
Katelyn Maurer

DEVELOPMENT OPERATIONS MANAGER
Patrick Joy

DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
Natalie Cumming

EDUCATION

DIRECTOR OF EDUCATION
Danisha Crosby

EDUCATION PROGRAMS MANAGER
Emily Lettau 

LEAD TEACHING ARTISTS
Ian Anthony Coleman
Kelsey Hall

FACULTY
Gabrielle Allen
Dylan Arredondo
Laura Artesi
Mercedes Blankenship
Anna Brosowsky
Ian Anthony Coleman
Kevin Corbett
Omar Cruz
Anna DiGiovanni
Amanda Dullin-Jones
Maboud Ebrahimzadeh
Scean Flowers
Dominique Fuller
Rose Hahn
Kelsey Hall
Brenna Horner
James Jager
Emma Lou Joy
Casey Kaleba
Emi Erickson
Emily Lettau
Gracie Luna
Mary Rose Madan
Diana Metzger
Arielle Moore
Erin Pipes
Libby Pope
Olivia Reed
Julia Rudgers
Danielle Scott
David Singleton
Bobby Smith
Dani Stoller
Elle Sullivan
Xander Toti
Jacob Traver
Jill Troyer
Che Wernsman
Michael Wood

MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS

DIRECTOR OF MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS
Hannah Grove-DeJarnett

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF SALES & AUDIENCE SERVICES
Brian Andrade

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS
Megan Behm

AUDIENCE SERVICES MANAGER
Mason Catharini

PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Alexandria Moreland

PATRON EXPERIENCE AND RENTALS MANAGER
Zoe Harr

GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Kent Kondo

BAR & CAFE STAFF
John Crawford
Ayana Graham
Jen McClendon
Ellen Mitchell
Kara Sparling
Dyana Svoboda

BOX OFFICE ASSOCIATES & HOUSE MANAGERS
Helen Aberger
Kellie Adamski
Oscar Adema
Nessa Amherst
KT Aylesworth
Mercedes Blankenship
Rachel Borczuch
Lila Cooper
Autumn Delahoussaye
Marquita Dill
Carrie Edick
Josie Filaski
Caitlin Frazier
Colin Hauck
Bailey Howard
Bella Lerch
Tabitha Littlefield
Nicolas Lopez
Hannah Manwiller
Olivia Martin
Tamisha Ottley
Dylan Parham
Denisse Peñaflor
Jessica Rampulla
Nashira Rawls
DeDe Smith
Phillippos Sourvinos
Lacey Talero
Wesley Waterton

PRODUCTION

ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGER / COMPANY MANAGER
Sara Patterson

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Matt Saxton

ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Jose Abraham

LIGHTING SUPERVISOR
Chris Hall

AUDIO / VISUAL SUPERVISOR
Delaney Bray

COSTUME SHOP MANAGER
Taylor S. Payne

SCENIC CHARGE
Jenny Cockerham

LEAD CARPENTER
Shaun Bartlow

RESIDENT STAGE MANAGER
Che Wernsman