Executive Leadership

ARTISTIC DIRECTOR

Ryan Rilette

MANAGING DIRECTOR

Ed Zakreski 

Administration

GENERAL MANAGER
Tim Conley

DIRECTOR OF EDIA & COMMUNITY ENGAGEMENT
Israel Jiménez

FACILITIES MANAGER
Liz Sena

ASSOCIATE GENERAL MANAGER
Carter Rice

EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT & BOARD LIAISON
Amy Benson

HEALTH & SAFETY ADVISOR
Crystal Welsh, RN

ARTS MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE
Morgan Fuller

Artistic

ASSOCIATE ARTIST – LITERARY & NEW PLAYS
Naysan Mojgani

ASSOCIATE ARTIST – CASTING & PRODUCTION
Sarah Cooney

ARTISTIC APPRENTICE
Shana Laski

Development

DIRECTOR OF DEVELOPMENT
Veronica Kannan

DEVELOPMENT OPERATIONS MANAGER
Helen Aberger

INSTITUTIONAL GIVING MANAGER
Katelyn Maurer

DEVELOPMENT ASSOCIATE
Fletcher Lowe

Education

DIRECTOR OF EDUCATION
Danisha Crosby

EDUCATION MANAGER
Kathleen Mason

EDUCATION PATRON SERVICES MANAGER
Patrick Joy

EDUCATION APPRENTICE
Lila Cooper

LEAD TEACHING ARTISTS
Ian Anthony Coleman
Kelsey Hall

FACULTY
Gabrielle Allen
Dylan Arredondo
Laura Artesi
Mercedes Blankenship
Anna Brosowsky
Ian Anthony Coleman
Kevin Corbett
Omar Cruz
Anna DiGiovanni
Amanda Dullin-Jones
Maboud Ebrahimzadeh
Scean Flowers
Dominique Fuller
Rose Hahn
Kelsey Hall
Brenna Horner
James Jager
Emma Lou Joy
Casey Kaleba
Emi Erickson
Emily Lettau
Gracie Luna
Mary Rose Madan
Diana Metzger
Arielle Moore
Erin Pipes
Libby Pope
Olivia Reed
Julia Rudgers
Danielle Scott
David Singleton
Bobby Smith
Dani Stoller
Elle Sullivan
Xander Toti
Jacob Traver
Jill Troyer
Che Wernsman
Michael Wood

Marketing & Communications

DIRECTOR OF MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS
Hannah Grove-DeJarnett

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF SALES & AUDIENCE SERVICES
Brian Andrade

ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR OF MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS
Megan Behm

AUDIENCE SERVICES MANAGER
Mason Catharini

PUBLIC RELATIONS MANAGER
Alexandria Moreland

GRAPHIC DESIGNER
Kent Kondo

FOOD AND BEVERAGE MANAGER
Frank Manganello Jr.

PATRON EXPERIENCE AND RENTALS MANAGER
Maureen McNary

BAR & CAFE STAFF
Colin Hauck
Ellen Mitchell
Christina Palacios

BOX OFFICE ASSOCIATES & HOUSE MANAGERS
Oscar Adeema
Nessa Amherst
Rachel Borczuch
Marquita Dill
Lauren Farnell
Colin Hauck
Bailey Howard
Nicolas Lopez
Julia Marks
Artemis Montegue
Tamisha Ottley
Denisse Peñaflor
Nashira Rawls
Hunter Shaner
Phillippos Sourvinos
Lacey Talero
Wesley Waterton

Production

PRODUCTION MANAGER
Jesse Aasheim

ASSISTANT PRODUCTION MANAGER / COMPANY MANAGER
Sara Patterson

TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Matt Saxton

ASSISTANT TECHNICAL DIRECTOR
Jose Abraham

LIGHTING SUPERVISOR
Chris Hall

AUDIO / VISUAL SUPERVISOR
Delaney Bray

COSTUME SHOP MANAGER
Taylor S. Payne

SCENIC CHARGE
Jenny Cockerham

LEAD CARPENTER
Shaun Bartlow

STAFF CARPENTER
Andrew McMichaels

RESIDENT STAGE MANAGER
Che Wernsman

STAGE MANAGEMENT APPRENTICE
Kira Kerr

COSTUME APPRENTICE
Amanda Geyer

Back to top